PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24:34 |
45,42 |
2 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA AIS |
00:25 |
|
3 |
MOLLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:35 |
|
4 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:43 |
|
5 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
6 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:06 |
|
7 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:10 |
|
8 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:17 |
|
9 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:26 |
|
10 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
01:27 |
|
11 |
WALLE Brianna |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:33 |
|
12 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:34 |
|
13 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:37 |
|
14 |
SOLOVEI Ganna |
UKR |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:40 |
|
15 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:40 |
|
16 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
ORICA AIS |
01:41 |
|
17 |
JOHANSSON Emma |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
01:44 |
|
18 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
19 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
01:46 |
|
20 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:52 |
|
21 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:55 |
|
22 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
01:57 |
|
23 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:06 |
|
24 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
02:10 |
|
25 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:13 |
|
26 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
02:13 |
|
27 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:16 |
|
28 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:17 |
|
29 |
POOLEY Emma |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
02:21 |
|
30 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
02:25 |
|
31 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
02:28 |
|
32 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:29 |
|
33 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
02:30 |
|
34 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:31 |
|
35 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
02:35 |
|
36 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
02:37 |
|
37 |
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
02:42 |
|
38 |
DE BOER Sophie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:44 |
|
39 |
LECHNER Eva |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
02:49 |
|
40 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
02:55 |
|
41 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
02:58 |
|
42 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
03:00 |
|
43 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
03:02 |
|
44 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
03:03 |
|
45 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
03:08 |
|
46 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
03:08 |
|
47 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
03:09 |
|
48 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
03:10 |
|
49 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
03:12 |
|
50 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
03:17 |
|
51 |
BARTELLONI Beatrice |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
03:19 |
|
52 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:21 |
|
53 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
03:23 |
|
54 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:23 |
|
55 |
MASSEY Laura |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
03:25 |
|
56 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
03:25 |
|
57 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
03:31 |
|
58 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
03:31 |
|
59 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
03:32 |
|
60 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
03:33 |
|
61 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
03:34 |
|
62 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
03:35 |
|
63 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
03:39 |
|
64 |
SLAPPENDEL Iris |
NED |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
03:39 |
|
65 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
03:39 |
|
66 |
TROMP Esra |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
03:44 |
|
67 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
03:45 |
|
68 |
KIESANOWSKI Joanne Marie |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
03:49 |
|
69 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
03:50 |
|
70 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
03:51 |
|
71 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
03:56 |
|
72 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
04:04 |
|
73 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
04:05 |
|
74 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
04:06 |
|
75 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
04:09 |
|
76 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
04:16 |
|
77 |
ADRIAN Vera |
NAM |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
04:23 |
|
78 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
04:33 |
|
79 |
BLOC Shani |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
04:34 |
|
80 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
04:34 |
|
81 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
04:35 |
|
82 |
PAUL Stefanie |
GER |
TEAM WNT |
04:36 |
|
83 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
04:39 |
|
84 |
BERNHARD Bianca |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
04:39 |
|
85 |
KLEIN Theres |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
04:43 |
|
86 |
WESSELHOEFT Benita |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
04:45 |
|
87 |
GAFINOVIZ Rotem |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
04:51 |
|
88 |
BOYLAN Lydia |
IRL |
TEAM WNT |
04:52 |
|
89 |
PENUELA Diana |
COL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
05:04 |
|
90 |
TINDLEY Jo |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
05:07 |
|
91 |
LACHER Sophie |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
05:11 |
|
92 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
05:12 |
|
93 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
05:15 |
|
94 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
05:24 |
|
95 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
05:33 |
|
96 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
05:35 |
|
97 |
VALENTINI Elena |
ITA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
05:42 |
|
98 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
05:43 |
|
99 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
05:52 |
|
100 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
05:52 |
|
101 |
ERIC Jelena |
SER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
06:09 |
|
102 |
McVITTY Keira |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
06:21 |
|
103 |
HALL Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
06:33 |
|
104 |
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
06:46 |
|
105 |
BADEGRUBER Anna |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
06:58 |
|
106 |
GAZ Avital |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
07:27 |
|
107 |
YIZHAK Hila |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
08:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
07:51:20 |
|
2 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA AIS |
00:08 |
|
3 |
MOLLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
4 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
5 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:38 |
|
6 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:49 |
|
7 |
JOHANSSON Emma |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
01:16 |
|
8 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:24 |
|
9 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
01:35 |
|
10 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:51 |
|
11 |
WALLE Brianna |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:56 |
|
12 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
02:01 |
|
13 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:03 |
|
14 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
02:05 |
|
15 |
SOLOVEI Ganna |
UKR |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:07 |
|
16 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
02:10 |
|
17 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:10 |
|
18 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
02:15 |
|
19 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:18 |
|
20 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
02:21 |
|
21 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
ORICA AIS |
02:29 |
|
22 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
02:30 |
|
23 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:36 |
|
24 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
02:36 |
|
25 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
02:37 |
|
26 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:37 |
|
27 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:57 |
|
28 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
03:01 |
|
29 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
03:01 |
|
30 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
03:05 |
|
31 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
03:05 |
|
32 |
LECHNER Eva |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
03:19 |
|
33 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
03:21 |
|
34 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
03:24 |
|
35 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
03:25 |
|
36 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
03:27 |
|
37 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
03:35 |
|
38 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
03:43 |
|
39 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
03:47 |
|
40 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
03:51 |
|
41 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
04:02 |
|
42 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
04:02 |
|
43 |
MASSEY Laura |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
04:06 |
|
44 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:09 |
|
45 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
04:09 |
|
46 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
04:11 |
|
47 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
04:14 |
|
48 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
04:18 |
|
49 |
KIESANOWSKI Joanne Marie |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
04:19 |
|
50 |
SLAPPENDEL Iris |
NED |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
04:20 |
|
51 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:29 |
|
52 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:30 |
|
53 |
DE BOER Sophie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:31 |
|
54 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
04:32 |
|
55 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
04:34 |
|
56 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
04:35 |
|
57 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
04:40 |
|
58 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
04:44 |
|
59 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
04:56 |
|
60 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
05:00 |
|
61 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
05:01 |
|
62 |
BLOC Shani |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
05:15 |
|
63 |
GAFINOVIZ Rotem |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
05:21 |
|
64 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
05:50 |
|
65 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
05:54 |
|
66 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
05:58 |
|
67 |
BARTELLONI Beatrice |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
06:09 |
|
68 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
06:15 |
|
69 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
06:22 |
|
70 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
06:39 |
|
71 |
ADRIAN Vera |
NAM |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
07:06 |
|
72 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
07:25 |
|
73 |
PENUELA Diana |
COL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
07:30 |
|
74 |
BOYLAN Lydia |
IRL |
TEAM WNT |
07:35 |
|
75 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
07:45 |
|
76 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:18 |
|
77 |
TROMP Esra |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
09:53 |
|
78 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
10:59 |
|
79 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
13:35 |
|
80 |
HALL Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
13:59 |
|
81 |
KLEIN Theres |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
23:55 |
|
82 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
24:29 |
|
83 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:36 |
|
84 |
POOLEY Emma |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
25:29 |
|
85 |
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
25:57 |
|
86 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
26:07 |
|
87 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
27:08 |
|
88 |
BERNHARD Bianca |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
27:41 |
|
89 |
LACHER Sophie |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
28:15 |
|
90 |
VALENTINI Elena |
ITA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
28:46 |
|
91 |
ERIC Jelena |
SER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
29:13 |
|
92 |
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
31:09 |
|
93 |
PAUL Stefanie |
GER |
TEAM WNT |
31:33 |
|
94 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
33:10 |
|
95 |
WESSELHOEFT Benita |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
33:27 |
|
96 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
36:58 |
|
97 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
38:04 |
|
98 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
38:20 |
|
99 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
38:32 |
|
100 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
38:54 |
|
101 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
39:46 |
|
102 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
41:27 |
|
103 |
TINDLEY Jo |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
53:49 |
|
104 |
McVITTY Keira |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
58:12 |
|
105 |
YIZHAK Hila |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
59:16 |
|
106 |
BADEGRUBER Anna |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
01:21:26 |
|
107 |
GAZ Avital |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
01:25:02 |
|